Girls

Alvernia – Kerri Tellian
American – Morgan Bartner
Arcadia – Kylie Fischer
Babson – Julie Rosenberg
Bentley – Cassie Smith
Binghamton – Areielle Belk
Bloomfield – Shaniqua Bacote
Boston University – Jac Kuczynski
Case Western – Rebecca Rowlands
Centenary – Jen Vasta
Carnegie Mellon – Emily Peel, Sade Idera, Katie Higgins
Colby – Mary Cummings, MaryKate Caverly
Colgate – Abby Schubiger, Taylor Langan
Columbia – Caitlyn Unsworth, Bailey Ott
Connecticut College – Kaitlyn Cresencia, Liz Malman, Julia Wanfried, Jenna Whelan
County College of Morris – Beth Esposito
Christopher Newport – Camryn Wichelns
Dartmouth – Veronica Kelly
Dickinson – Bria Antoine
Dominican – Stefani Alston
Emerson – Maria Santora
Fairfield – Sydney Ransom
Fordham – Ranait Griff
Frankiln and Marshall – Michelle Montagna, Jess Dowicz, Sarosha Parsons, Jennifer Cappucci
Fort Hays State – Kayla Bush
Georgian Court – Shaniqua Bacote
Gettysburg – Kiera Cesareo, Christina Richson
Harvard – Erin McDonnell
Haverford – Jacquie Pizzuto, Maddie Gallic, Nyla Robinson
Hobart William Smith – Sarah Brophy
Iona – Haley D’Angelo
Ithaca – Erin Ferguson
Johns Hopkins – Lyndsay Burton, Lillian Scott
Kean – Emily Cristaldi
Kenyon – Leanna Burckley
Lafayette – Morgan Miller
Lynchburg – Kelly Sutherland, Kate Kolb
Marist – Morgan Bartner
Maryland – Blair Watson
MIT – Durva Bhandare
Middlebury – Tracy Borsinger
Montclair State – Michelle Montagna, Theresa Towns
Muhlenberg – Laura Gregory, Sara Dilly, Amanda Gorski
NJIT – Alana Dudley, Olivia Dudley
Oberlin – Mackenzie Michaels
Rider – Stella Johnson
Salve Regina – Erin Phillips
St Michaels – Cassandra Falone
Scranton – Anne Kelley-Kemple
Stevens – Hannah Brophy, Anna Toke, Andrea Gamboa
Stony Brook – Alyssa Coiro, Olivia Dudley
The College of New Jersey – Stephanie Prall, Shannon Devitt
Trinity – Aubree Udell
Tufts – Jacqueline Knapp, Molly Ryan
University of Chicago – Madison Dunbar
University of Hartford – Mallory Shickora
University of Rochester – Mary Kronenwetter
Washington & Lee – Megan Horn
Widener – Julia Venturelli
Williams – Andrea Dunchus

Class of 2007

Aerielle Belk – Binghamton
Lyndsay Burton – Johns Hopkins
Mary Cummings – Colby
Anne Kelley-Kemple – University of Scranton
Erin Phillips – Salve Regina
Stephanie Prall – The College of New Jersey
Kelly Sutherland – Lynchburg

Class of 2008

Leanna Burckley – Kenyon
Jen Vasta – Centenary

Class of 2009

Shaniqua Bacote – Georgian Court, Bloomfield
Tracy Borsinger – Middlebury
Haley D’Angelo – Iona Colege
Beth Esposito – County College of Morris
Ranait Griff – Fordham
Jac Kuczynski – Boston University
Michelle Montagna – Franklin and Marshall, Montclair State
Emily Peel – Carnegie Mellon
Theresa Towns – Montclair State

Class of 2010

Emily Cristaldi – Kean University

Class of 2011

Kaitlyn Cresencia – Connecticut College
Andrea Dunchus – Williams
Laura Gregory – Muhlenberg
Erin McDonnell – Harvard
Jacquie Pizzuto – Haverford
Sydney Ransom – Fairfield
Caitlyn Unsworth – Columbia

Class of 2012

Bria Antoine – Dickinson
Durva Bhandare – MIT
Alyssa Coiro – Stony Brook
Olivia Dudley – Stony Brook, NJIT
Morgan Miller – Lafayette
Bailey Ott – Columbia
Mallory Shickora – University of Hartford

Class of 2013

Stefani Alston – Dominican College
Hannah Brophy – Stevens Institute of Technology
MaryKate Caverly – Colby College
Jessica Dowicz – Franklin and Marshall
Alana Dudley – New Jersey Institute of Technology
Erin Ferguson – Ithaca College
Sade Idera – Carnegie Mellon
Elizabeth Malman – Connecticut College
Maria Santora – Emerson College

Class of 2014

Sarah Brophy – Hobart William Smith
Madison Dunbar – University of Chicago
Mary Kronenwetter – University of Rochester
Julie Rosenberg – Babson
Cassie Smith – Bentley
Anna Toke – Stevens Institute of Technology
Aubree Udell – Trinity
Julia Venturelli – Widener

Class of 2015

Morgan Bartner – Marist, American
Sara Dilly – Muhlenberg
Jacqueline Knapp – Tufts
Lillian Scott – Johns Hopkins
Julia Wanfried – Connecticut College

Class of 2016

Kiera Cesareo – Gettysburg
Cassandra Falone – St Michaels
Maddie Gallic – Haverford
Katie Higgins – Carnegie Mellon
Stella Johnson – Rider
Mackenzie Michaels – Oberlin
Sarosha Parsons – Frankiln & Marshall
Abby Schubiger – Colgate
Blair Watson – Maryland

Class of 2017

Kayla Bush – Fort Hays State
Jennifer Cappucci – Franklin & Marshall
Shannon Devitt – The College of New Jersey
Kylie Fischer – Arcadia
Nyla Robinson – Haverford
Rebecca Rowlands – Case Western
Kerri Tellian – Alvernia

Class of 2018

Megan Horn – Washington & Lee
Andrea Gamboa – Stevens
Amanda Gorski – Muhlenberg
Veronica Kelly – Dartmouth
Kate Kolb – Lynchburg
Taylor Langan – Colgate
Christina Richson – Gettysburg
Molly Ryan – Tufts
Jenna Whelan – Connecticut College
Camryn Wichelns – Christopher Newport